Categories

RUIJIE SFP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-LX, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC PORT).

RUIJIE SFP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-LX, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC PORT).
RUIJIE SFP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-LX, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC PORT).
Brand: RUIJIE
Product SKU: RJ-MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310
Availability: In Stock
Price: RM310.00
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

Specification

Mini-GBIC(SFP) Wavelength (nm) Fiber Type Connector Type Core Size (micron) Cabling Distance Transmit
Sensitivity (dbm)
Receive Sensitivity(dbm) DDM
MIN MAX MIN MAX (Yes/No)
MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310 1310 SMF2 LC 9/125 10km -9.5 -3 -20 -3 No

 



Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good